Your Councillors by Ward
Binfield North & Warfield West
-
Councillor Sheila CollingsBinfield North & Warfield West
The Green Party
-
Councillor Adrian HaffegeeBinfield North & Warfield West
The Green Party
-
Councillor John HarrisonBinfield North & Warfield West
Conservatives
Binfield South & Jennett's Park
-
Councillor Kathryn NeilBinfield South & Jennett's Park
Labour Party
Executive Member for Finance and Business Change (Deputy Leader of the Council and Vice-chair of the Executive)
-
Councillor Stephen O'ReganBinfield South & Jennett's Park
Labour Party
-
Councillor Georgia PickeringBinfield South & Jennett's Park
Labour Party
Bullbrook
-
Councillor Caroline EgglestoneBullbrook
Labour Party
-
Councillor Iskandar JefferiesBullbrook
Labour Party
Executive Member for Culture, Delivery and Public Protection
Crowthorne
-
Councillor Tina EberleCrowthorne
Liberal Democrats
-
Councillor Tina McKenzie-BoyleCrowthorne
Conservatives
-
Councillor Nicholas RobertsonCrowthorne
Conservatives
Easthampstead & Wildridings
-
Councillor Paul BidwellEasthampstead & Wildridings
Labour Party
Executive Member for Economic Development and Regeneration
-
Councillor Guy GillbeEasthampstead & Wildridings
Labour Party
Executive Member for Planning and Transport
-
Councillor Helen PurnellEasthampstead & Wildridings
Labour Party
Executive Member for the Environment and Community Cohesion
Great Hollands
-
Councillor Naheed EjazGreat Hollands
Labour Party
-
Councillor Mary TempertonGreat Hollands
Labour Party
Executive Member for Council Strategy and Climate Change (Leader of the Council and Chair of the Executive)
-
Councillor Gerry WebbGreat Hollands
Labour Party
Hanworth
-
Councillor Janet CochraneHanworth
Labour Party
-
Councillor Jenny PenfoldHanworth
Labour Party
-
Councillor Cath ThompsonHanworth
Labour Party
Harmans Water & Crown Wood
-
Councillor Peter FrewerHarmans Water & Crown Wood
Labour Party
-
Councillor Jodie WattsHarmans Water & Crown Wood
Labour Party
-
Councillor Cherise WelchHarmans Water & Crown Wood
Labour Party
Owlsmoor & College Town
-
Councillor Nick AllenOwlsmoor & College Town
Conservatives
-
Councillor Ray MossomOwlsmoor & College Town
Conservatives
-
Councillor Philip ThompsonOwlsmoor & College Town
Liberal Democrats
Priestwood & Garth
-
Councillor Tricia BrownPriestwood & Garth
Labour Party
-
Councillor Ryan FrostPriestwood & Garth
Labour Party
-
Councillor Michael KarimPriestwood & Garth
Labour Party
Sandhurst
-
Councillor Christoph EberleSandhurst
Liberal Democrats
-
Councillor Mike ForsterSandhurst
Liberal Democrats
-
Councillor Nazar ZahuruddinSandhurst
Liberal Democrats
Swinley Forest
-
Councillor Sophie ForsterSwinley Forest
Liberal Democrats
-
Councillor Patrick SmithSwinley Forest
Liberal Democrats
Town Centre & The Parks
-
Councillor Roy BaileyTown Centre & The Parks
Labour Party
Executive Member for Children, Young People and Learning
-
Councillor Megan WrightTown Centre & The Parks
Labour Party
Executive Member for Adult Services, Health and Housing
Whitegrove
-
Councillor Gareth BarnardWhitegrove
Conservatives
-
Councillor Robert McLeanWhitegrove
Conservatives
Winkfield & Warfield East
-
Councillor Moira GawWinkfield & Warfield East
Conservatives
-
Councillor Dorothy Hayes MBEWinkfield & Warfield East
Conservatives
-
Councillor Tony VirgoWinkfield & Warfield East
Conservatives