Meeting attendance

Wednesday, 10 July 2024 7.30 pm, Council

Venue:   Time Square, Market Street, Bracknell, RG12 1JD

Contact:    Hannah Harding
01344 352308
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Jenny Penfold LAB Mayor Expected
Councillor Janet Cochrane LAB Deputy Mayor Expected
Councillor Nick Allen CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Roy Bailey LAB Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gareth Barnard CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Bidwell LAB Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tricia Brown LAB Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sheila Collings Green Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christoph Eberle LIB DEM Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tina Eberle LIB DEM Committee Member Expected
Councillor Caroline Egglestone LAB Committee Member Expected
Councillor Naheed Ejaz LAB Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Forster LIB DEM Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sophie Forster LIB DEM Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Frewer LAB Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ryan Frost LAB Committee Member Expected
Councillor Moira Gaw CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Guy Gillbe LAB Committee Member Expected
Councillor Adrian Haffegee Green Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Harrison CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dorothy Hayes MBE CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Iskandar Jefferies LAB Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Karim LAB Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tina McKenzie-Boyle CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Robert McLean CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ray Mossom CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kathryn Neil LAB Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephen O'Regan LAB Committee Member Expected
Councillor Georgia Pickering LAB Committee Member Expected
Councillor Helen Purnell LAB Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nicholas Robertson CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Patrick Smith LIB DEM Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mary Temperton LAB Committee Member Expected
Councillor Cath Thompson LAB Committee Member Expected
Councillor Philip Thompson LIB DEM Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Virgo CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jodie Watts LAB Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gerry Webb LAB Committee Member Expected
Councillor Cherise Welch LAB Committee Member Expected
Councillor Megan Wright LAB Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nazar Zahuruddin LIB DEM Committee Member Expected
Kevin Gibbs Officer Expected
Sanjay Prashar Officer Expected
Hannah Harding Clerk Expected