Meeting attendance

Tuesday, 26 April 2022 9.00 am, Economic and Skills Development Partnership

Venue:   To be confirmed

Contact:    Lizzie Rich
01344 352253
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Bob Collis Chair of the ESDP Chair Expected
Andrew Hunter Committee Member Expected
Chris Mansfield Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ankur Shiv Bhandari CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Marc Brunel-Walker CON Executive Member for Economic Development & Regeneration Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bob Wade Small Business Champion Committee Member Expected
Harry Pickering Committee Member Expected
Jessica Taylor Committee Member Expected
Nancy Lalor Committee Member Expected
Paul Newman Committee Member Expected
Peter Reynolds Committee Member Expected
Jacqui Self Committee Member Expected
Tony Bellis Committee Member Expected
Gerry Barber Committee Member Expected
Craig Titley Committee Member Expected
Colin Willman Committee Member Expected
Tim Griffith Committee Member Expected
Ewan Hill Committee Member Expected
David Walton Committee Member Expected
Alex Wright Committee Member Expected
Nick Thring Committee Member Expected
Peter Smith Thames Valley Chamber of Commerce Committee Member Expected
Simon Cridland Committee Member Expected
Simon Fryer Committee Member Expected
Stephen Chown Committee Member Expected
Stuart Jefferies Committee Member Expected
Jonathan Moore Committee Member Expected
Adrian Davies Committee Member Expected
Georgina Hayward Committee Member Expected
Karen Hampton Committee Member Expected
Laura Kean Committee Member Expected
Lesley Hoey Committee Member Expected
Susan Beasley Committee Member Expected
Teresa Morten Committee Member Expected
Nikki Burns Committee Member Expected
Dawn Thompson Committee Member Expected
Craig Smith Committee Member Expected
Andy Smith Committee Member Expected
Daniel Baker Committee Member Expected
David English Committee Member Expected
Eddie Lawrence Committee Member Expected
Ian Ferguson Committee Member Expected
Lynda Perry Committee Member Expected
Maeve Flanagan Committee Member Expected
Maria Sabey Committee Member Expected
Nicola Webb Committee Member Expected
Sean Griffin Committee Member Expected
Shelley Furey Committee Member Expected
Junior King Committee Member Expected
Lizzie Rich Clerk Expected