Borough Council Elections 2019 - Thursday, 2 May 2019

Election summary for Wards
Wards Elected candidates Elected party or parties
Ascot Nigel John Atkinson Conservative Party Candidate
Dorothy Andrea Susan Hayes Conservative Party Candidate
Binfield with Warfield Ankur Shiv Bhandari Conservative Party Candidate
John Harrison Conservative Party Candidate
Ian Leake Conservative Party Candidate
Bullbrook Robert Angell Conservative Party Candidate
Ian Jeffrey Kirke Conservative Party Candidate
Central Sandhurst Michael Richard Brossard Conservative Party Candidate
Gaby Kennedy Conservative Party Candidate
College Town Nicholas Mark Allen Conservative Party Candidate
Pauline Ann McKenzie Conservative Party Candidate
Crown Wood Marc Brunel-Walker Conservative Party Candidate
Colin Reginald Dudley Conservative Party Candidate
Suki Alanna Hayes Conservative Party Candidate
Crowthorne Tina McKenzie-Boyle Conservative Party Candidate
Bob Wade Conservative Party Candidate
Great Hollands North Kathryn Claire Neil Labour Party
Mary Louise Temperton Labour Party
Great Hollands South Michael Gbadebo Conservative Party Candidate
Lizzy Gibson Conservative Party Candidate
Hanworth Gill Birch Conservative Party Candidate
Mike Gibson Conservative Party Candidate
Michael John Skinner Conservative Party Candidate
Harmans Water Isabel Margaret Mattick Conservative Party Candidate
Ashley Caroline Merry Conservative Party Candidate
Christopher Richard Martin Turrell Conservative Party Candidate
Little Sandhurst and Wellington Paul David Bettison Conservative Party Candidate
Dale Philip Birch Conservative Party Candidate
Old Bracknell Peter Heydon Conservative Party Candidate
Malcolm Ian Tullett Conservative Party Candidate
Owlsmoor Ray Mossom Conservative Party Candidate
John Porter Conservative Party Candidate
Priestwood and Garth Tricia Brown Labour Party
Alvin Edwin Finch Conservative Party Candidate
Jennie Green Conservative Party Candidate
Warfield Harvest Ride Gareth Michael Barnard Conservative Party Candidate
Sandra Kay Ingham Conservative Party Candidate
Robert Lauchlan McLean Conservative Party Candidate
Wildridings & Central Dee Hamilton Conservative Party Candidate
Thomas James Parker Liberal Democrat
Winkfield & Cranbourne Moira Kathleen Gaw Conservative Party Candidate
Tony Virgo Conservative Party Candidate