Borough Council Elections - Thursday, 7 May 2015

Election summary for Wards
Wards Elected candidates Elected party or parties Time declared
Ascot Dorothy Andrea Susan Hayes Conservative Party Candidate
Ascot Tony Virgo Conservative Party Candidate
Binfield with Warfield John Bruce Harrison Conservative Party Candidate
Binfield with Warfield Ian William Leake Conservative Party Candidate
Binfield with Warfield Sarah Wendy Peacey Conservative Party Candidate
Bullbrook Bob Angell Conservative Party Candidate
Bullbrook Kirsten Miller Conservative Party Candidate
Central Sandhurst Michael Richard Brossard Conservative Party Candidate
Central Sandhurst Phillip Jeffrey King Conservative Party Candidate
College Town Nick Allen Conservative Party Candidate
College Town Pauline Ann McKenzie Conservative Party Candidate
Crown Wood Marc Brunel-Walker Conservative Party Candidate
Crown Wood Colin Reginald Dudley Conservative Party Candidate
Crown Wood Suki Hayes Conservative Party Candidate
Crowthorne Jim Finnie Conservative Party Candidate
Crowthorne Bob Wade Conservative Party Candidate
Great Hollands North Peter Hill Conservative Party Candidate
Great Hollands North Mary Louise Temperton Labour Party
Great Hollands South Jan Angell Conservative Party Candidate
Great Hollands South Jennie McCracken Conservative Party Candidate
Hanworth Gill Birch Conservative Party Candidate
Hanworth Sandra Kay Ingham Conservative Party Candidate
Hanworth Malcolm Ian Tullett Conservative Party Candidate
Harmans Water Isabel Margaret Mattick Conservative Party Candidate
Harmans Water Ash Merry Conservative Party Candidate
Harmans Water Christopher Richard Martin Turrell Conservative Party Candidate
Little Sandhurst and Wellington Paul David Bettison Conservative Party Candidate
Little Sandhurst and Wellington Dale Philip Birch Conservative Party Candidate
Old Bracknell William Peter Heydon Conservative Party Candidate
Old Bracknell Iain Alexander McCracken Conservative Party Candidate
Owlsmoor John Porter Conservative Party Candidate
Owlsmoor David James Worrall Conservative Party Candidate
Priestwood and Garth Graham Edward Birch Conservative Party Candidate
Priestwood and Garth Alvin Edwin Finch Conservative Party Candidate
Priestwood and Garth Tina McKenzie-Boyle Conservative Party Candidate
Warfield Harvest Ride Gareth Michael Barnard Conservative Party Candidate
Warfield Harvest Ride Robert Lauchlan McLean Conservative Party Candidate
Warfield Harvest Ride Cliff Thompson Conservative Party Candidate
Wildridings & Central Dee Hamilton Conservative Party Candidate
Wildridings & Central Michael John Skinner Conservative Party Candidate
Winkfield & Cranbourne Moira Kathleen Gaw Conservative Party Candidate
Winkfield & Cranbourne Susie Phillips Conservative Party Candidate