Committee attendance

Adult Social Care, Health and Housing Overview and Scrutiny Panel, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nick Allen 2
Councillor Nigel Atkinson 3
Councillor Ankur Shiv Bhandari 3
Councillor Dale Birch 3
Councillor Michael Brossard 3
Councillor Tricia Brown 1
Councillor Alvin Finch 2
Councillor Mrs Lizzy Gibson 3
Councillor Michael Gibson 3
Councillor Mrs Dee Hamilton 0
Councillor Ms Suki Hayes 0
Councillor Peter Heydon 2
Councillor Mrs Isabel Mattick 3
Councillor Robert McLean 2
Councillor Kathryn Neil 1
Councillor Michael Skinner 1
Councillor Mary Temperton 3
Councillor Malcolm Tullett 3
Children, Young People & Learning Overview and Scrutiny Panel, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dr Gareth Barnard 1
Councillor Mrs Gill Birch 2
Councillor Michael Brossard 2
Councillor Ms Moira Gaw 2
Councillor Michael Gbadebo 2
Councillor Mrs Lizzy Gibson 1
Councillor Mrs Dee Hamilton 2
Councillor Ms Suki Hayes 1
Councillor Ms Ash Merry 2
Councillor Michael Skinner 2
Councillor Mary Temperton 2
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nick Allen 3
Councillor Robert Angell 3
Councillor Nigel Atkinson 3
Councillor Dr Gareth Barnard 3
Councillor Paul Bettison OBE 3
Councillor Ankur Shiv Bhandari 3
Councillor Dale Birch 2
Councillor Mrs Gill Birch 3
Councillor Michael Brossard 3
Councillor Tricia Brown 3
Councillor Marc Brunel-Walker 1
Councillor Colin Dudley 1
Councillor Alvin Finch 3
Councillor Ms Moira Gaw 2
Councillor Michael Gbadebo 3
Councillor Mrs Lizzy Gibson 3
Councillor Michael Gibson 3
Councillor Jennie Green 3
Councillor Mrs Dee Hamilton 3
Councillor John Harrison 2
Councillor Mrs Dorothy Hayes MBE 2
Councillor Ms Suki Hayes 2
Councillor Peter Heydon 2
Councillor Mrs Sandra Ingham 3
Councillor Gaby Kennedy 3
Councillor Ian Kirke 3
Councillor Ian Leake 3
Councillor Mrs Isabel Mattick 2
Councillor Mrs Pauline McKenzie 3
Councillor Mrs Tina McKenzie-Boyle 3
Councillor Robert McLean 2
Councillor Ms Ash Merry 3
Councillor Ray Mossom 3
Councillor Kathryn Neil 3
Councillor Thomas Parker 3
Councillor John Porter 3
Councillor Michael Skinner 3
Councillor Mary Temperton 3
Councillor Malcolm Tullett 3
Councillor Chris Turrell 2
Councillor Tony Virgo 1
Councillor Bob Wade 3
Electoral Review Steering Group, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Dale Birch 1
Councillor Ian Leake 1
Councillor Mary Temperton 1
Councillor Chris Turrell 1
Employment Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nick Allen 2
Councillor Robert Angell 2
Councillor Ankur Shiv Bhandari 2
Councillor Colin Dudley 0
Councillor Peter Heydon 2
Councillor Ian Leake 2
Councillor Kathryn Neil 2
Councillor John Porter 2
Councillor Malcolm Tullett 2
Councillor Bob Wade 2
Environment, Culture and Communities Overview & Scrutiny Panel, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Robert Angell 2
Councillor Michael Brossard 2
Councillor Tricia Brown 2
Councillor Ms Moira Gaw 2
Councillor John Harrison 2
Councillor Mrs Dorothy Hayes MBE 1
Councillor Mrs Sandra Ingham 2
Councillor Gaby Kennedy 1
Councillor Ian Kirke 2
Councillor Mrs Isabel Mattick 1
Councillor Mrs Tina McKenzie-Boyle 1
Councillor Thomas Parker 2
Councillor John Porter 2
Councillor Mary Temperton 0
Councillor Chris Turrell 2
Governance & Audit Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nick Allen 3
Councillor Michael Gbadebo 3
Councillor Jennie Green 2
Councillor Mrs Dorothy Hayes MBE 1
Councillor Peter Heydon 3
Councillor Ian Leake 2
Councillor Mrs Tina McKenzie-Boyle 2
Councillor Kathryn Neil 3
Councillor Malcolm Tullett 3
Councillor Bob Wade 1
Overview and Scrutiny Commission, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Robert Angell 3
Councillor Mrs Gill Birch 3
Councillor Michael Brossard 3
Councillor Tricia Brown 1
Councillor Michael Gbadebo 3
Mark Glanville 1
Councillor John Harrison 2
Councillor Ian Kirke 1
Councillor Mrs Isabel Mattick 3
Councillor Mrs Tina McKenzie-Boyle 3
Councillor Robert McLean 3
Councillor Ray Mossom 2
Councillor John Porter 2
Councillor Mary Temperton 1
Councillor Malcolm Tullett 3
Councillor Tony Virgo 2
Tracey Wright 1