Committee attendance

Appointment Committee for Assistant Director: Human Resources & Organisational Development, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Nick Allen 1
Councillor John Harrison 1
Councillor Ian Leake 1
Councillor Peter Heydon 1
Councillor Kathryn Neil 1
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Tricia Brown 2
Councillor Ms Suki Hayes 1
Councillor Tony Virgo 1
Councillor Mrs Sandra Ingham 2
Councillor Nick Allen 2
Councillor Paul Bettison OBE 2
Councillor Dr Gareth Barnard 2
Councillor Dale Birch 2
Councillor Mrs Gill Birch 2
Councillor Marc Brunel-Walker 1
Councillor Colin Dudley 2
Councillor Alvin Finch 2
Councillor John Harrison 2
Councillor Mrs Dorothy Hayes MBE 1
Councillor Ian Leake 2
Councillor Robert McLean 2
Councillor Chris Turrell 2
Councillor Bob Wade 2
Councillor Michael Gbadebo 2
Councillor Peter Heydon 2
Councillor John Porter 2
Councillor Mrs Pauline McKenzie 2
Councillor Michael Skinner 2
Councillor Malcolm Tullett 1
Councillor Ms Ash Merry 2
Councillor Ms Moira Gaw 2
Councillor Gaby Kennedy 2
Councillor Nigel Atkinson 1
Councillor Michael Gibson 2
Councillor Ian Kirke 1
Councillor Ankur Shiv Bhandari 2
Councillor Kathryn Neil 2
Councillor Mrs Lizzy Gibson 2
Councillor Ray Mossom 2
Councillor Thomas Parker 0
Councillor Jennie Green 1
Councillor Mrs Isabel Mattick 2
Councillor Robert Angell 2
Councillor Michael Brossard 2
Councillor Mary Temperton 2
Councillor Mrs Tina McKenzie-Boyle 1
Councillor Mrs Dee Hamilton 2
Disability Advisory & Access Forum, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Sandra Ingham 1
Councillor Mrs Lizzy Gibson 1
Councillor Mrs Isabel Mattick 1
Councillor Michael Brossard 1
Health and Care Overview and Scrutiny Panel, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Nick Allen 1
Councillor Dale Birch 1
Councillor Alvin Finch 0
Councillor Robert McLean 0
Councillor Michael Skinner 0
Councillor Malcolm Tullett 1
Councillor Nigel Atkinson 0
Councillor Michael Gibson 0
Councillor Ankur Shiv Bhandari 0
Councillor Mrs Lizzy Gibson 0
Councillor Mrs Isabel Mattick 1
Councillor Michael Brossard 1
Councillor Mary Temperton 1
Overview and Scrutiny Commission, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Tricia Brown 4
Councillor Tony Virgo 5
Councillor Dale Birch 3
Councillor Mrs Gill Birch 5
Councillor John Harrison 1
Councillor Robert McLean 3
Councillor Michael Gbadebo 4
Councillor John Porter 5
Councillor Mrs Pauline McKenzie 2
Councillor Malcolm Tullett 2
Councillor Nigel Atkinson 1
Councillor Michael Gibson 3
Councillor Ray Mossom 3
Tracey Wright 2
Mark Glanville 3
Councillor Mrs Isabel Mattick 4
Councillor Robert Angell 5
Councillor Michael Brossard 5
Councillor Mary Temperton 4
Councillor Mrs Tina McKenzie-Boyle 0