Committee attendance

Bracknell Town Centre Regeneration Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nick Allen 3
Councillor Paul Bettison OBE 2
Councillor Dr Gareth Barnard 2
Councillor Marc Brunel-Walker 3
Councillor John Harrison 3
Councillor Chris Turrell 2
Councillor Peter Heydon 2
Councillor Nigel Atkinson 2
Councillor Mary Temperton 2
Council, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Tricia Brown 3
Councillor Ms Suki Hayes 2
Councillor Tony Virgo 5
Councillor Mrs Sandra Ingham 3
Councillor Nick Allen 6
Councillor Paul Bettison OBE 4
Councillor Dr Gareth Barnard 6
Councillor Dale Birch 5
Councillor Mrs Gill Birch 5
Councillor Marc Brunel-Walker 2
Councillor Colin Dudley 4
Councillor Alvin Finch 5
Councillor John Harrison 6
Councillor Mrs Dorothy Hayes MBE 2
Councillor Ian Leake 5
Councillor Robert McLean 5
Councillor Chris Turrell 5
Councillor Bob Wade 3
Councillor Michael Gbadebo 5
Councillor Peter Heydon 4
Councillor John Porter 6
Councillor Mrs Pauline McKenzie 0
Councillor Michael Skinner 2
Councillor Ms Ash Merry 5
Councillor Paul Steven Bidwell 4
Councillor Ms Moira Gaw 4
Councillor Gaby Kennedy 2
Councillor Nigel Atkinson 4
Councillor Michael Gibson 4
Councillor Ian Kirke 2
Councillor Ankur Shiv Bhandari 4
Councillor Kathryn Neil 3
Councillor Mrs Lizzy Gibson 4
Councillor Ray Mossom 1
Councillor Thomas Parker 2
Councillor Jennie Green 4
Councillor Mrs Isabel Mattick 3
Councillor Robert Angell 4
Councillor Michael Brossard 5
Councillor Mary Temperton 5
Councillor Mrs Tina McKenzie-Boyle 4
Councillor Mrs Dee Hamilton 2
Economic and Skills Development Partnership, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Bob Wade 2
Councillor Paul Steven Bidwell 1
Councillor Ankur Shiv Bhandari 0
Environment and Communities Overview and Scrutiny Panel, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Tricia Brown 0
Councillor Mrs Sandra Ingham 0
Councillor Nick Allen 0
Councillor John Porter 0
Councillor Ms Moira Gaw 0
Councillor Ian Kirke 0
Councillor Thomas Parker 0
Councillor Robert Angell 0
Councillor Michael Brossard 0
Councillor Mrs Tina McKenzie-Boyle 0
Executive, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Bettison OBE 5
Councillor Dr Gareth Barnard 5
Councillor Dale Birch 5
Councillor Marc Brunel-Walker 4
Councillor John Harrison 5
Councillor Mrs Dorothy Hayes MBE 5
Councillor Chris Turrell 5
Councillor Peter Heydon 5
Councillor Ian Kirke 1
Councillor Michael Brossard 1
Licensing and Safety Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Tricia Brown 3
Councillor Mrs Sandra Ingham 2
Councillor Nick Allen 3
Councillor Dr Gareth Barnard 2
Councillor Marc Brunel-Walker 2
Councillor Alvin Finch 3
Councillor Ian Leake 2
Councillor Michael Gbadebo 2
Councillor John Porter 3
Councillor Paul Steven Bidwell 2
Councillor Ms Moira Gaw 3
Councillor Nigel Atkinson 2
Councillor Ian Kirke 3
Councillor Michael Brossard 3
Councillor Mrs Tina McKenzie-Boyle 3
Local Outbreak Engagement Board, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Bettison OBE 3
Councillor Dr Gareth Barnard 4
Councillor Dale Birch 4
Councillor Marc Brunel-Walker 4