Committee attendance

Bracknell Town Centre Regeneration Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dr Gareth Barnard 2
Councillor Paul Bettison OBE 2
Councillor Marc Brunel-Walker 2
Councillor John Harrison 2
Councillor Mary Temperton 2
Councillor Chris Turrell 1
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nick Allen 4
Mrs Jan Angell 1
Councillor Robert Angell 4
Kirsten Ashman 1
Councillor Nigel Atkinson 3
Councillor Dr Gareth Barnard 4
Councillor Paul Bettison OBE 4
Councillor Ankur Shiv Bhandari 3
Councillor Dale Birch 3
Councillor Mrs Gill Birch 4
Graham Birch 1
Councillor Michael Brossard 4
Councillor Tricia Brown 3
Councillor Marc Brunel-Walker 3
Councillor Colin Dudley 2
Councillor Alvin Finch 4
Jim Finnie 0
Councillor Ms Moira Gaw 3
Councillor Michael Gbadebo 3
Councillor Mrs Lizzy Gibson 3
Councillor Michael Gibson 3
Councillor Jennie Green 3
Councillor Mrs Dee Hamilton 4
Councillor John Harrison 3
Councillor Mrs Dorothy Hayes MBE 3
Councillor Ms Suki Hayes 3
Councillor Peter Heydon 3
Dr Peter Hill 1
Councillor Mrs Sandra Ingham 4
Councillor Gaby Kennedy 4
Councillor Ian Kirke 2
Councillor Ian Leake 4
Councillor Mrs Isabel Mattick 4
Iain McCracken 1
Jennie McCracken 1
Councillor Mrs Pauline McKenzie 4
Councillor Mrs Tina McKenzie-Boyle 4
Councillor Robert McLean 3
Councillor Ms Ash Merry 4
Councillor Ray Mossom 2
Councillor Kathryn Neil 3
Councillor Thomas Parker 3
Sarah Peacey 1
Susie Phillips 0
Councillor John Porter 4
Councillor Michael Skinner 4
Councillor Mary Temperton 4
Clifton Thompson 1
Councillor Malcolm Tullett 4
Councillor Chris Turrell 4
Councillor Tony Virgo 3
Councillor Bob Wade 4
David Worrall 1
Economic and Skills Development Partnership, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Bob Wade 1
Environment, Culture and Communities Overview & Scrutiny Panel, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Robert Angell 2
Councillor Michael Brossard 2
Councillor Tricia Brown 2
Councillor Ms Moira Gaw 2
Councillor John Harrison 2
Councillor Mrs Dorothy Hayes MBE 1
Councillor Mrs Sandra Ingham 2
Councillor Gaby Kennedy 1
Councillor Ian Kirke 2
Councillor Mrs Isabel Mattick 1
Councillor Mrs Tina McKenzie-Boyle 1
Councillor Thomas Parker 2
Councillor John Porter 2
Councillor Mary Temperton 0
Councillor Chris Turrell 2
Executive, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dr Gareth Barnard 3
Councillor Paul Bettison OBE 2
Councillor Dale Birch 3
Councillor Marc Brunel-Walker 3
Councillor John Harrison 3
Councillor Mrs Dorothy Hayes MBE 3
Councillor Peter Heydon 3
Councillor Chris Turrell 3
Executive Committee: Commercial Property, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Dr Gareth Barnard 1
Councillor Paul Bettison OBE 1
Councillor Dale Birch 1
Councillor Marc Brunel-Walker 1
Councillor Mrs Dorothy Hayes MBE 1
Councillor Peter Heydon 1
Councillor Chris Turrell 1
Licensing and Safety Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nick Allen 2
Councillor Nigel Atkinson 2
Councillor Dr Gareth Barnard 2
Councillor Michael Brossard 2
Councillor Tricia Brown 2
Councillor Marc Brunel-Walker 1
Councillor Alvin Finch 2
Councillor Ms Moira Gaw 2
Councillor Michael Gbadebo 2
Councillor Mrs Sandra Ingham 2
Councillor Gaby Kennedy 1
Councillor Ian Kirke 1
Councillor Ian Leake 2
Councillor Mrs Pauline McKenzie 1
Councillor Mrs Tina McKenzie-Boyle 2
Councillor Thomas Parker 1
Councillor John Porter 2
Councillor Malcolm Tullett 2
Licensing Panel, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nick Allen 1
Councillor Michael Brossard 2
Councillor Tricia Brown 1
Councillor Marc Brunel-Walker 0
Councillor Ms Moira Gaw 1
Councillor Mrs Dorothy Hayes MBE 1
Councillor John Porter 4
Councillor Malcolm Tullett 3
Thames Valley Berkshire City Deal (Elevate Berkshire) Joint Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Marc Brunel-Walker 1