Meeting attendance

Tuesday, 21 April 2020 9.00 am, Economic and Skills Development Partnership

Contact:    Lizzie Rich
01344 352253
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Bob Collis Chair of the ESDP Chairman Expected
Tony Bellis 3M Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ankur Shiv Bhandari CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Marc Brunel-Walker CON Executive Member for Economic Development & Regeneration Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bob Wade Small Business Champion Committee Member Expected
Lucy Bowman Committee Member Expected
Joanne Boyle Committee Member Expected
David Burrows Committee Member Expected
Stephen Chown Committee Member Expected
Simon Cridland Committee Member Expected
Adrian Crockett Committee Member Expected
Stephen Crouch Committee Member Expected
Adrian Davies Committee Member Expected
Simon Fryer Committee Member Expected
Karen Hampton Committee Member Expected
Lisa Harvey Committee Member Expected
Gerald Hegarty Committee Member Expected
Lesley Hoey Committee Member Expected
Lynn Humphreys Committee Member Expected
Andrew Hunter Committee Member Expected
Stuart Jefferies Committee Member Expected
Laura Kean Committee Member Expected
Nick Kirby Committee Member Expected
Nancy Lalor Committee Member Expected
Chris Mansfield Committee Member Expected
Stuart Matthews Committee Member Expected
Nicola Morgan Committee Member Expected
Ryan Morton Committee Member Expected
Rajiv Navkarni Committee Member Expected
Kashif Nawaz Committee Member Expected
Paul Newman Committee Member Expected
David Orren Committee Member Expected
Harry Pickering Committee Member Expected
Julie Rees Committee Member Expected
Rachel Reid Committee Member Expected
Peter Reynolds Committee Member Expected
Madeleine Rolfe Committee Member Expected
Marie Sabey Committee Member Expected
Natasha Sedgwick Committee Member Expected
Peter Smith Thames Valley Chamber of Commerce Committee Member Expected
Pam Sharman Committee Member Expected
Paula Taplin Committee Member Expected
Justine Thompson Bracknell Forest Homes Committee Member Expected
Nick Thring Committee Member Expected
Charles Turner Committee Member Expected
Colin Willman Committee Member Expected
Lizzie Rich Clerk Expected