Meeting attendance

Wednesday, 17 July 2019 7.30 pm, Council

Venue:   Council Chamber - Time Square, Market Street, Bracknell, RG12 1JD

Contact:    Kirsty Hunt
01344 353108
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor Mrs Pauline McKenzie CON Mayor Expected
Councillor Ms Ash Merry CON Deputy Mayor Expected
Councillor Nick Allen CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Robert Angell CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nigel Atkinson CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ankur Shiv Bhandari CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dr Gareth Barnard CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Bettison OBE CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dale Birch CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs Gill Birch CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Brossard CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tricia Brown LAB Committee Member Expected
Councillor Marc Brunel-Walker CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Colin Dudley CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alvin Finch CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ms Moira Gaw CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Gbadebo CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs Lizzy Gibson CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Gibson CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jennie Green CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs Dee Hamilton CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Harrison CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs Dorothy Hayes MBE CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ms Suki Hayes CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Heydon CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs Sandra Ingham CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gaby Kennedy CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian Kirke CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian Leake CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs Tina McKenzie-Boyle CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Robert McLean CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs Isabel Mattick CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ray Mossom CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kathryn Neil LAB Committee Member Expected
Councillor Thomas Parker LIB DEM Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Porter CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Skinner CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mary Temperton LAB Committee Member Expected
Councillor Malcolm Tullett CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Turrell CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Virgo CON Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bob Wade CON Committee Member Expected