Borough Council Elections - Thursday, 7 May 2015

Election summary for Wards
Wards Elected candidates Elected party or parties
Ascot Dorothy Andrea Susan Hayes Conservative Party Candidate
Tony Virgo Conservative Party Candidate
Binfield with Warfield John Bruce Harrison Conservative Party Candidate
Ian William Leake Conservative Party Candidate
Sarah Wendy Peacey Conservative Party Candidate
Bullbrook Bob Angell Conservative Party Candidate
Kirsten Miller Conservative Party Candidate
Central Sandhurst Michael Richard Brossard Conservative Party Candidate
Phillip Jeffrey King Conservative Party Candidate
College Town Nick Allen Conservative Party Candidate
Pauline Ann McKenzie Conservative Party Candidate
Crown Wood Marc Brunel-Walker Conservative Party Candidate
Colin Reginald Dudley Conservative Party Candidate
Suki Hayes Conservative Party Candidate
Crowthorne Jim Finnie Conservative Party Candidate
Bob Wade Conservative Party Candidate
Great Hollands North Peter Hill Conservative Party Candidate
Mary Louise Temperton Labour Party
Great Hollands South Jan Angell Conservative Party Candidate
Jennie McCracken Conservative Party Candidate
Hanworth Gill Birch Conservative Party Candidate
Sandra Kay Ingham Conservative Party Candidate
Malcolm Ian Tullett Conservative Party Candidate
Harmans Water Isabel Margaret Mattick Conservative Party Candidate
Ash Merry Conservative Party Candidate
Christopher Richard Martin Turrell Conservative Party Candidate
Little Sandhurst and Wellington Paul David Bettison Conservative Party Candidate
Dale Philip Birch Conservative Party Candidate
Old Bracknell William Peter Heydon Conservative Party Candidate
Iain Alexander McCracken Conservative Party Candidate
Owlsmoor John Porter Conservative Party Candidate
David James Worrall Conservative Party Candidate
Priestwood and Garth Graham Edward Birch Conservative Party Candidate
Alvin Edwin Finch Conservative Party Candidate
Tina McKenzie-Boyle Conservative Party Candidate
Warfield Harvest Ride Gareth Michael Barnard Conservative Party Candidate
Robert Lauchlan McLean Conservative Party Candidate
Cliff Thompson Conservative Party Candidate
Wildridings & Central Dee Hamilton Conservative Party Candidate
Michael John Skinner Conservative Party Candidate
Winkfield & Cranbourne Moira Kathleen Gaw Conservative Party Candidate
Susie Phillips Conservative Party Candidate