Borough Council Elections - Thursday, 5 May 2011

Election summary for Wards
Wards Elected candidates Elected party or parties
Ascot Dorothy Andrea Susan Hayes Conservative Party Candidate
Anthony Charles Virgo Conservative Party Candidate
Binfield with Warfield John Bruce Harrison Conservative Party Candidate
Ian William Leake Conservative Party Candidate
Brenda Dorothy Wilson Conservative Party Candidate
Bullbrook Robert Angell Conservative Party Candidate
Michael Sargeant Conservative Party Candidate
Central Sandhurst Michael Richard Brossard Conservative Party Candidate
Alan Frederick Ward Conservative Party Candidate
College Town Nicholas Mark Allen Conservative Party Candidate
Andrew Duncan Blatchford Conservative Party Candidate
Crown Wood Marc Brunel-Walker Conservative Party Candidate
Colin Reginald Dudley Conservative Party Candidate
Suki Alanna Hayes Conservative Party Candidate
Crowthorne James George Finnie Conservative Party Candidate
Robert Hugh Wade Conservative Party Candidate
Great Hollands North Michael Gbadebo Conservative Party Candidate
Mary Louise Temperton The Labour Party Candidate
Great Hollands South Janice Ann Angell Conservative Party Candidate
Jennifer McCracken Conservative Party Candidate
Hanworth Charles Walter Baily Conservative Party Candidate
Gillian Margaret Birch Conservative Party Candidate
William Davison Conservative Party Candidate
Harmans Water Trevor Graham Kensall Conservative Party Candidate
Shelagh Rosemary Pile Conservative Party Candidate
Christopher Richard Martin Turrell Conservative Party Candidate
Little Sandhurst and Wellington Paul David Bettison Conservative Party Candidate
Dale Philip Birch Conservative Party Candidate
Old Bracknell William Peter Heydon Conservative Party Candidate
Iain Alexander McCracken Conservative Party Candidate
Owlsmoor Phillip John Porter Conservative Party Candidate
David James Worrall Conservative Party Candidate
Priestwood and Garth Kirsten Miller Conservative Party Candidate
Patricia Eira Brown The Labour Party Candidate
Alvin Edwin Finch Conservative Party Candidate
Warfield Harvest Ride Gareth Michael Barnard Conservative Party Candidate
Robert Lauchlan McLean Conservative Party Candidate
John Clifton Thompson Conservative Party Candidate
Wildridings & Central Emma Catherine Duncan Barnard Conservative Party Candidate
Denise Frances Whitbread Conservative Party Candidate
Winkfield & Cranbourne Mary Patricia Ballin Conservative Party Candidate
Alan Harold Kendall Conservative Party Candidate