Councillors on site - 18 June 2019

e.g. 31/12/2001

Include:  Councillors Co-optees

Councillors on site
Name Time
Councillor Robert Angell5.00 pm - 6.30 pm - Executive
7.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Environment, Culture and Communities Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Dr Gareth Barnard5.00 pm - 6.30 pm - Executive
6.00 pm - Executive Committee: Commercial Property
Councillor Paul Bettison OBE5.00 pm - 6.30 pm - Executive
6.00 pm - Executive Committee: Commercial Property
7.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Environment, Culture and Communities Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Dale Birch5.00 pm - 6.30 pm - Executive
6.00 pm - Executive Committee: Commercial Property
Councillor Mrs Gill Birch5.00 pm - 6.30 pm - Executive
Councillor Michael Brossard7.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Environment, Culture and Communities Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Tricia Brown7.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Environment, Culture and Communities Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Marc Brunel-Walker5.00 pm - 6.30 pm - Executive
6.00 pm - Executive Committee: Commercial Property
7.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Environment, Culture and Communities Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Ms Moira Gaw7.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Environment, Culture and Communities Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Michael Gbadebo7.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Environment, Culture and Communities Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor John Harrison5.00 pm - 6.30 pm - Executive
7.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Environment, Culture and Communities Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Mrs Dorothy Hayes MBE5.00 pm - 6.30 pm - Executive
6.00 pm - Executive Committee: Commercial Property
7.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Environment, Culture and Communities Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Peter Heydon5.00 pm - 6.30 pm - Executive
6.00 pm - Executive Committee: Commercial Property
Councillor Mrs Sandra Ingham7.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Environment, Culture and Communities Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Gaby Kennedy7.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Environment, Culture and Communities Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Ian Kirke7.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Environment, Culture and Communities Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Ian Leake5.00 pm - 6.30 pm - Executive
Councillor Mrs Isabel Mattick7.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Environment, Culture and Communities Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Mrs Tina McKenzie-Boyle7.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Environment, Culture and Communities Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Ray Mossom7.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Environment, Culture and Communities Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Kathryn Neil7.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Environment, Culture and Communities Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Thomas Parker7.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Environment, Culture and Communities Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor John Porter7.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Environment, Culture and Communities Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Mary Temperton5.00 pm - 6.30 pm - Executive
7.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Environment, Culture and Communities Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Chris Turrell5.00 pm - 6.30 pm - Executive
6.00 pm - Executive Committee: Commercial Property
7.30 pm - 9.30 pm - Environment, Culture and Communities Overview & Scrutiny Panel