Committee attendance

Bracknell Forest Access Group, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Michael Brossard 1
Councillor Mrs Lizzy Gibson 1
Councillor Mrs Sandra Ingham 1
Councillor Mrs Isabel Mattick 1
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nick Allen 4
Councillor Robert Angell 3
Councillor Nigel Atkinson 3
Councillor Dr Gareth Barnard 4
Councillor Paul Bettison OBE 4
Councillor Ankur Shiv Bhandari 3
Councillor Dale Birch 4
Councillor Mrs Gill Birch 4
Councillor Michael Brossard 3
Councillor Tricia Brown 4
Councillor Marc Brunel-Walker 4
Councillor Colin Dudley 3
Councillor Alvin Finch 4
Councillor Ms Moira Gaw 4
Councillor Michael Gbadebo 4
Councillor Mrs Lizzy Gibson 4
Councillor Michael Gibson 4
Councillor Jennie Green 4
Councillor Mrs Dee Hamilton 4
Councillor John Harrison 4
Councillor Mrs Dorothy Hayes MBE 4
Councillor Ms Suki Hayes 4
Councillor Peter Heydon 3
Councillor Mrs Sandra Ingham 4
Councillor Gaby Kennedy 2
Councillor Ian Kirke 3
Councillor Ian Leake 4
Councillor Mrs Isabel Mattick 4
Councillor Mrs Pauline McKenzie 4
Councillor Mrs Tina McKenzie-Boyle 4
Councillor Robert McLean 4
Councillor Ms Ash Merry 4
Councillor Ray Mossom 3
Councillor Kathryn Neil 4
Councillor Thomas Parker 2
Councillor John Porter 3
Councillor Michael Skinner 3
Councillor Mary Temperton 4
Councillor Malcolm Tullett 2
Councillor Chris Turrell 4
Councillor Tony Virgo 1
Councillor Bob Wade 4
Governance & Audit Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nick Allen 1
Councillor Michael Gbadebo 1
Councillor Mrs Dorothy Hayes MBE 1
Councillor Peter Heydon 1
Councillor Ian Leake 1
Councillor Kathryn Neil 1
Councillor Malcolm Tullett 1
Councillor Bob Wade 1
Licensing Panel, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nick Allen 1
Councillor Nigel Atkinson 1
Councillor Michael Brossard 1
Councillor Tricia Brown 2
Councillor Marc Brunel-Walker 1
Councillor Ms Moira Gaw 2
Councillor Ian Leake 2
Councillor Mrs Tina McKenzie-Boyle 2
Councillor John Porter 1
Councillor Malcolm Tullett 1
Overview and Scrutiny Commission, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Robert Angell 3
Councillor Mrs Gill Birch 4
Councillor Michael Brossard 4
Councillor Tricia Brown 1
Councillor Colin Dudley 1
Councillor Ms Moira Gaw 2
Councillor Michael Gbadebo 4
Mark Glanville 4
Councillor John Harrison 1
Councillor Ian Kirke 3
Councillor Mrs Isabel Mattick 4
Councillor Mrs Pauline McKenzie 2
Councillor Mrs Tina McKenzie-Boyle 3
Councillor Robert McLean 2
Councillor Ray Mossom 3
Councillor Kathryn Neil 1
Councillor John Porter 2
Councillor Mary Temperton 4
Councillor Malcolm Tullett 3
Councillor Tony Virgo 3
Tracey Wright 2
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nick Allen 1
Councillor Robert Angell 4
Councillor Nigel Atkinson 4
Councillor Dr Gareth Barnard 4
Councillor Ankur Shiv Bhandari 4
Councillor Dale Birch 5
Councillor Michael Brossard 5
Councillor Tricia Brown 5
Councillor Colin Dudley 5
Councillor Alvin Finch 1
Councillor Ms Moira Gaw 4
Councillor Michael Gbadebo 5
Councillor Jennie Green 5
Councillor Mrs Dorothy Hayes MBE 5
Councillor Peter Heydon 5
Councillor Gaby Kennedy 1
Councillor Ian Leake 1
Councillor Mrs Isabel Mattick 3
Councillor Mrs Pauline McKenzie 4
Councillor Mrs Tina McKenzie-Boyle 4
Councillor Ray Mossom 4
Councillor Thomas Parker 5
Councillor Michael Skinner 3
Councillor Chris Turrell 1
Councillor Tony Virgo 5
Councillor Bob Wade 0